Amtsansvarlig: Jørgen Bentzen Tlf.: 44 91 32 02
e-post: joergen_bentzen@mail.dk mob: 28 26 91 32

ROPA Kontakt: Tordenskjoldsgade 21, st. th, 1055 København K Tlf.: 35 82 18 00. E-mail ropa@europauden.eu

Københavnsudvalget
Rene Wrønding, Vestavej 16, 2770 Kastrup (formand)
Tlf: 60 77 84 13. E-mail wroending@privat.dk Mobil: 3251 8413
Elsebeth Kaufholz, Tranevej 2, 2, tv., 2400 København NV (sekretær)

Tlf: 21 90 57 97.
E-mail: elsebeth_kaufholz@msn.com
Lars Østergaard Møller, Bag Fortet 1, st., 2730 Herlev. (kasserer)

Tlf: 44 53 46 47. E-mail: bagfortetl@mail.tele.dk Mobil: 29 86 73 55
Kirsten Johannesen, Smørumvej 45, 2700 Brønshøj
Tlf: 38 60 34 05. 
E-mail: kirs.jo@hotmail.com

Carl-Aage Jensen, Dronning Elisabeths Allé 6 1. 2300 København S
Tlf: 30 29 73 74. E-mail: caaj1108@gmail.com
Gerd Berlev, Trekronergade 59, 2500 Valby
Tlf: 51 78 09 06. E-mail: gerd@berlev.dk

Albertslund
Bo Møller, Liljens Kvarter 11 B, 2620 Albertslund
Tlf.: 31 66 73 60. e-post: lbjm@mail1.stofanet.dk
Jan Nielsen, Kvædehaven 119, 2600 Glostrup
Tlf.: 43 45 22 16

Amager/Amagerland
Carl-Aage Jensen, Dronning Elisabeths Allé 6 1. 2300 København S (formand)
Tlf.: 30 29 73 74. E-post: caaj1108@gmail.com
Sonja Wrønding, Vestavej 16, 2770 Kastrup (kasserer)
Tlf. 32 51 84 13. E-mail: wroending@privat.dk

Ballerup-Herlev-Smørum
Else Torup, Rørkær 35, 2765 Smørum
Tlf.: 44 97 20 22
Bente Hay Sørensen, Magleparken 182, 3. tv., 2750 Ballerup
Tlf.: 44 68 07 32
Jørgen Bentzen, Bjergbyvej 39, 2730 Herlev
Tlf.: 44 91 32 02
e-post: joergen_bentzen@mail.dk mob: 28 26 91 32
Lars Østergård, Bag Fortet 1, 2730 Herlev
Tlf.: 44 53 46 47
e-post: bagfortet1@mail.tele.dk Mob: 2763 7801

Brøndby
Johnny Laugesen, Bøgevang 7 A, 2660 Brøndby Strand
Tlf.: 43 54 71 60. E-mail: johnny-l@hotmail.com

Brønshøj/Husum
Niels M. Ulldal, Ringholmvej 4, 1.th., 2700 Brønshøj
Tlf: 38 60 38 19. E-mail: uldalljur@yahoo.dk
Kirsten Johannesen, Smørumvej 45 , 2700 Brønshøj
Tlf: 38 60 34 05. E-mail: kirs.jo@hotmail.com

Christianshavn/Indre by
Birthe Uhre Pedersen, Burmeistersgade 30, 2. tv., 1429 København K
Tlf.:
e-post: birteuhre@gmail.dk Mob: 28 22 01 11

Frederiksberg
Hans Lund, Godthåbsvænget 25, 4.tv, 2000 Frederiksberg.
Tlf 30 60 23 15. E-post: hans@jettelund.dk
Rikke Moltke, Lykkesholms Allé 17, 1902 Frederiksberg.
Tlf 33 22 45 63. E-post: eyvind@anarki.dk
Dennis O`Brien, Thorvaldsensvej 11, 3.tv ,1871 Frederiksberg.
Tlf 27 38 27 92. E-post: hovsa80@hotmail.com

Gentofte/Hellerup-Gladsaxe- Lyngby/Tårbæk
Ida Jørgensen, Vangedevej 144, 1. lejl. 3, 2870 Dyssegård
tlf. 39 67 77 58
ida2870@gmail.com


Glostrup

Kjeld Stenum, Krogerupgade 61, 2200 København N
Tlf.: 43 45 58 04
(Sommer: Vibestien 7, 2600 Glostrup)
Dora Albrethsen, Brandsbjergvej 121, 2600 Glostrup
Tlf.: 44 91 33 30

Hvidovre
Inge Søborg, Bymuren 133, 4.th., 2650 Hvidovre
Tlf.: 36 49 77 21. sfinks@dbmail.dk

Nord-Vest
Inger Wolf, Genforeningspladsen 31, 1, 2400 København NV.
Tlf.: 38 34 65 83.

Nørrebro
René Pharao, Frejasgade 3, 2.tv., 2200 København N.
Mob: 28 60 99 40 pharao@email.dk
Kim Lykkegaard, Egegade 3, 2.tv., 2200 København N.
Mob: 29 84 09 32. kimkl@mail.dk

Rødovre
Solveig Christoffersen, Hammelvej 29, 2610 Rødovre
Tlf.: 44 53 03 50. solveigchristoffersen@gmail.com
Per Sørensen, Krarupvej 19 A, 2610 Rødovre
Tlf.: 44 91 60 45

Syd-Vest
Anni Thomsen, Hvf. Frederikshøj 332, 2450 København SV.
Tlf. 36 45 17 98. E-mail: thomsen.anni.4@hotmail.com

Taastrup
Gunnar Kanstrup, Kraghave Parkvej 12, 2630 Taastrup
Tlf.: 43 99 66 29. E-mail: kico@webspeed.dk

Valby
Helle Bruun, Valby Langgade 23, 2. tv., 2500 Valby
Tlf.: 36 30 22 52. E-mail: simonsenbruun@image.dk

Vesterbro
Ole Stenberg, Gasværksvej 29, 1. th., 1656 København V
Tlf.: 33 23 50 15. E-mail: ole123@tiscali.dk

Østerbro
Torben Jensen, Jagtvej 202, st.th., 2100 København Ø.
Tlf.: 35 42 20 50.
Mob: 22 70 69 97. E-mail: torbenjensen2100@hotmail.com